Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC DROP 40m

Manufacturer: Fibertechnic®

ID: 3843

Net price: 42.56 zł

Gross: 52.35 zł

Quantity: szt.
Product manager: Piotr Kawala

Product information:

Patchcord SC/APC SC/APC DROP 40m.

Kabel światłowodowy o długości 40m, ze złączami SC/APC SC/APC w wersji SIMPLEX (jednowłóknowy). Przeznaczony jest przede wszystkim do zastosowania na zewnątrz, idealnie sprawdza się w połączeniach pomiędzy słupem a klientem. 

Cechy:

-  wzmacniane włóknami aramidowymi (element nośny w instalacjach napowietrznych)

- lekka konstrukcja

- średnicy 3mm

- duża giętkość

- płaszcz PU

- powłoka odporna na UV

- całkowicie dielektryczny

-  włókna G.657A2

- promienia gięcia  7,5mm

- odporność na zgniatanie 100 [N/10cm]

UWAGA!!! DŁUGOŚCI POWYŻEJ 100m DOSTĘPNE NA ZAMÓWIENIE. 

Recommend this product:
Technical assistance

When you buy a product in our store, you get free access to:

  • technical support for purchased products,
  • and help in the hardware configuration,
  • get a product inspected and tested by our experts,
  • we give guarantee for products,
  • import products directly from producers.
Warranty

If there are any faults with this product, you can use the free repair warranty or post-warranty service of our service.

All products sold in our shop, according to Polish law, have a manufacturers guarantee or warranty seller, in this case our shop.

Ask a question
Report to the service

    Visit us on

 
Information regarding cookies on this website

Our website uses cookies (ie. Cookies) for statistical, advertising and functional. Thanks to them, we can customize the site to your needs. Anyone can accept cookies, or has the ability to disable them in your browser, so you will not collect any information.