FIBERTECHNIC MODUL QSFP+ 40G SM 1310nm 10km LC Duplex

Manufacturer: Fibertechnic®

ID: 4498

Net price: 1 616.54 zł

Gross: 1 988.34 zł

Quantity: szt.
Product manager: Piotr Kawala

Product information:

The FQP-1340G-CL10D is a transceiver module designed for 10km optical communication applications. The design is complaint to 40GBASE--LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) od 10Gb/s electrical data to CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de-multiplexes a 40 Gb/s input into 4 CWDM channels signals, and converts them to 4 channel output electrical data.

Distance: 10KM

Media: SMF

Wavelength: 1270nm to 1330nm

DataRate: 40Gbps

Connector: Dual LC

Download:

  • FIBERTECHNIC MODUL QSFP+ 40G SM 1310nm 10km LC Duplex

    DOWNLOAD (0)
Recommend this product:
  • Patchcord 1M 09/125 SM LC/LC G652 2,8MM duplex standard

    Patchcord 1M 09/125 SM LC/LC G652 2,8MM duplex standard

    Net: 12.89 zł
    Gross: 15.85 zł
     

    Call and order:
    +48 84 616 76 00

  • Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 10m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 10m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie Corning G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 22.00 zł
    Gross: 27.06 zł
     
  • Patchcord zbrojony Outdoor LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G657A2 DUPLEX 20m

    Patchcord prefabrykowany o średnicy 5mm do użytku zewnętrznego i/lub w miejscach gdzie może być narażony na uszkodzenia. Od wewnątrz wzmacniany włóknem aramidowym, od zewnątrz zbrojony oplotem stalowym w grubej powłoce LS0H - niepalnej, nierozprzestrzeniającej płomienia.

    Net: 69.00 zł
    Gross: 84.87 zł
     
  • Patchcord zbrojony Outdoor LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G657A2 DUPLEX 30m

    Patchcord prefabrykowany o średnicy 5mm do użytku zewnętrznego i/lub w miejscach gdzie może być narażony na uszkodzenia. Od wewnątrz wzmacniany włóknem aramidowym, od zewnątrz zbrojony oplotem stalowym w grubej powłoce LS0H - niepalnej, nierozprzestrzeniającej płomienia.

    Net: 89.00 zł
    Gross: 109.47 zł
     
  • Patchcord zbrojony Outdoor LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G657A2 DUPLEX 10m

    Patchcord prefabrykowany o średnicy 5mm do użytku zewnętrznego i/lub w miejscach gdzie może być narażony na uszkodzenia. Od wewnątrz wzmacniany włóknem aramidowym, od zewnątrz zbrojony oplotem stalowym w grubej powłoce LS0H - niepalnej, nierozprzestrzeniającej płomienia.

    Net: 54.20 zł
    Gross: 66.67 zł
     
  • Patchcord zbrojony Outdoor LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G657A2 DUPLEX 50m

    Patchcord prefabrykowany o średnicy 5mm do użytku zewnętrznego i/lub w miejscach gdzie może być narażony na uszkodzenia. Od wewnątrz wzmacniany włóknem aramidowym, od zewnątrz zbrojony oplotem stalowym w grubej powłoce LS0H - niepalnej, nierozprzestrzeniającej płomienia.

    Net: 128.26 zł
    Gross: 157.76 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 20m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 20m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie Corning G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 35.39 zł
    Gross: 43.53 zł
     
  • Patchcord zbrojony Outdoor LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G657A2 DUPLEX 100m

    Patchcord prefabrykowany o średnicy 5mm do użytku zewnętrznego i/lub w miejscach gdzie może być narażony na uszkodzenia. Od wewnątrz wzmacniany włóknem aramidowym, od zewnątrz zbrojony oplotem stalowym w grubej powłoce LS0H - niepalnej, nierozprzestrzeniającej płomienia.

    Net: 229.31 zł
    Gross: 282.05 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 0.5m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 0.5m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie Corning G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 12.54 zł
    Gross: 15.42 zł
     
  • Patchcord zbrojony Outdoor LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G657A2 DUPLEX 40m

    Patchcord prefabrykowany o średnicy 5mm do użytku zewnętrznego i/lub w miejscach gdzie może być narażony na uszkodzenia. Od wewnątrz wzmacniany włóknem aramidowym, od zewnątrz zbrojony oplotem stalowym w grubej powłoce LS0H - niepalnej, nierozprzestrzeniającej płomienia.

    Net: 114.33 zł
    Gross: 140.63 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 2m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 2m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie Corning G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 13.65 zł
    Gross: 16.79 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 3m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 3m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie Corning G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 14.82 zł
    Gross: 18.23 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 5m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 5m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie Corning G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 15.10 zł
    Gross: 18.57 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 15m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 15m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie Corning G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 24.07 zł
    Gross: 29.61 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 7m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/UPC i LC/APC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 7m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 18.85 zł
    Gross: 23.19 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 1m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/APC i LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 1m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 12.43 zł
    Gross: 15.29 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 2m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/APC i LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 2m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 13.13 zł
    Gross: 16.15 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 3m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/APC i LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 3m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 13.85 zł
    Gross: 17.04 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 5m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/APC i LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 5m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 15.26 zł
    Gross: 18.77 zł
     
  • Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC SM G.652D duplex 10m

    Patchcord światłowodowy jednomodowy ze złączami LC/APC i LC/UPC duplex (dwuwłóknowy) o długości 10m. Patchcord wykonany na włóknie G.652D (SM 9/125).

    Net: 18.79 zł
    Gross: 23.11 zł
     
Technical assistance

When you buy a product in our store, you get free access to:

  • technical support for products purchased,
  • help in the hardware configuration,
  • getting a product inspected and tested by our experts,
  • we guarantee our products,
  • import products directly from producers.
Warranty

If there are any faults with this product, you can use the free repair warranty or post-warranty service of our service.

All products sold in our shop, according to Polish law, have a manufacturers guarantee or warranty seller, in this case our shop.

Ask a question
Report to the service

    Visit us on

    Fast Contact

  • Cyberteam Sp. z o.o.
    ul. Strefowa 8,
    22-400 Zamość

    Phone: +48 84 616 76 00
    Kontakt handlowy: 84 616 76 60
    E-mail: cyberteam(at)cyberteam.pl

 
Information regarding cookies on this website

Our website uses cookies (ie. Cookies) for statistical, advertising and functional. Thanks to them, we can customize the site to your needs. Anyone can accept cookies, or has the ability to disable them in your browser, so you will not collect any information.